?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
12 September 2012 @ 09:02 pm
 
MY COUSIN (actually cousin's wife but w/e) IS IN LABOR!!! She was admitted to the hospital this afternoon! eeeeee!!
 
 
 
Ashley: btvs - anya bunniessweetone41185 on September 13th, 2012 02:39 am (UTC)
is your other married cousin a dude too? lol. /random cuz both mine are
Alyalygator on September 13th, 2012 02:43 am (UTC)
Yeah. My married cousin on my dad's side is a girl. Shes 29 and has 3 kids already :O and the married cousin on my stepdad's side is a guy. My mom has no siblings awww.
Ashley: sg-1 - jack wackosweetone41185 on September 13th, 2012 02:45 am (UTC)
Haha. My oldest cousin turned 30 this year. No kids yet though. He just got married not too long ago. Aww sad for your mom. My dad has two brothers and my mom has one. So I have 8 cousins.